Year

2015

  • Mike Walker, Naples High School *

2014

  • Andrew LeMay, Seacrest Country
  • Liam Pembroke, St. John Neumann
  • Allison Schleutker, Palmetto Ridge
  • Melissa Gomez, Lely
  • Garrison Kalvin, Naples
  • Leonel Delacruz, Immokalee
  • Caroline Barlow, Gulf Coast
  • Nicole Dwyer, Golden Gate
  • Benjamin Ritter, First Baptist Academy
  • Anna Browne, Barron Collier
  • Ryan Celano, Community School of Naples *

2013

  • Cameron Maguire, St. John Neumann
  • Jay Jenkins, Seacrest Country Day School
  • Chase Davis, Palmetto Ridge High School
  • Brandon Black, Lely High School
  • Jesus Velazco-Salazar, Immokalee High School
  • Kali Heller-Spencer, Gulf Coast High School
  • Danielle Shadley, Golden Gate High School
  • Joshua Mastrangelo, First Baptist Academy
  • Grayson Pinholster, Community School
  • Katherine Denti, Barron Collier High School
  • Danielle Avery, Naples High School *

2012

  • Brian Ullrich, St. John Neumann
  • Skyler Taylor, Palmetto Ridge
  • Adam Smith, First Baptist
  • Kendall Smallwood, Everglades City
  • Hana Sladick, Seacrest Country Day
  • Revenel Metayer, Golden Gate
  • Justine Giles, Lely
  • Alex Fogg, Community
  • Joseph Flores, Immokalee
  • Daniel DiGiorno, Naples
  • Matthew Colligan, Gulf Coast
  • Brett Clark, Barron Collier *

2011

  • Manuela Burtscher, Seacrest Country Day
  • Meagan Pearson, St. John Neumann
  • Matthias Baudine, Palmetto Ridge
  • Jasmine Vecchio, Lely
  • Samson Alberique, Immokalee
  • Kristine Ma, Gulf Coast
  • Lisvet Luceno, Golden Gate
  • Amber Emerson, First Baptist
  • Ashley Wooten, Everglades City
  • Kathryn Fluehr, Community
  • Chrstine Mansour, Barron Collier
  • A.J. Propko-Ervin, Naples High School *

2010

  • Rachel Bowden, Seacrest Country Day
  • Sarah McFee, St. John Neumann
  • Jaime Ceron, Palmetto Ridge
  • Paul Tateo, Lely
  • Samantha Molina, Immokalee
  • Karina Mambuca, Gulf Coast
  • Benjamin Witter, Golden Gate
  • Spenser Smith, First Baptist
  • Stephanie Twellmeyer, Community
  • Kathleen Harcourt, Barron Collier
  • Ryan Iamurri, Naples High School *

2009

  • Lauren Geraghty, St. John Neumann
  • Peter Falisi, Palmetto Ridge
  • Josh Patton, Naples
  • Victoria Howard, Lely
  • Joane Pierre, Immokalee
  • Molly Lawson, Gulf Coast
  • Marjorie Eldira, Golden Gate
  • Karisa Brown, Everglades City
  • Austin Albury, Barron Collier
  • Taylor Burfield, Community School *

2008

  • James Meyers, Seacrest Country Day
  • Brian Provost, St. John Neumann
  • Carl Thrushman, Palmetto Ridge
  • Sabrina Carrender, Lely
  • Kelana Daguerre, Immokalee
  • Stephanie McNamara, Gulf Coast
  • Anthony Mains, Golden Gate
  • Kyle Carufe, Community
  • Jack Swanson, Naples *
  • Kelsey Assarian, Barron Collier *

2007

  • Benjamin Gillenwaters, St. John Neumann
  • Ashlyn Bickwermert, Naples
  • Kevin Swisher, Lely
  • Aaron Henry, Immokalee
  • Jennifer Maybin, Gulf Coast
  • Orelys Martinez, Golden Gate
  • Aimee Kent, Community
  • Michael Barry, Barron Collier
  • Samantha Milne, Palmetto Ridge *

2006

  • Jami Raley, St. John Neumann
  • Amanda Jenner, Palmetto Ridge
  • Chip Miller, Naples
  • Jameson Jean Giles, Lely
  • Chad Masters, Immokalee
  • Paul Johnson, Golden Gate
  • Wyatt Russo, Community
  • Courtney Jacob, Barron Collier
  • Lee Campbell, Gulf Coast *

2005

  • Sarah Provost, St. John Neumann
  • Stephanie Donovan, Palmetto Ridge
  • Kurt Roeser, Naples
  • Jessica Raymond, Lely
  • Ashlyn Bruce, Gulf Coast
  • Brett Norris, Golden Gate
  • Joey Brown, Everglades City
  • Jesse Greenberg, Community
  • Jade Ward, Barron Collier
  • Wiselet Rouzard, Immokalee *

2004

  • Matt Clemente, St. John Neumann
  • Natasha Sciallis, Lely
  • Louis Gachette, Immokalee
  • Katie Jenner, Gulf Coast
  • Ashley Stites, Community
  • Kris Schaus, Barron Collier
  • Ingrid Schumacher, Naples *

2003

  • Zach Burr, St. John Neumann
  • Lauren Wald, Naples
  • Corey Walker, Lely
  • Stania Bernar, Immokalee
  • Sean Griffin, Gulf Coast
  • Harmon Barton, Everglades City
  • Sarah Donovan, Community
  • Alyssa Van Gemert, Barron Collier *

2002

  • Brianne Farrar, St. John Neumann
  • Kelly Durian, Naples
  • Jerrod Carver, Immokalee
  • Kristin Downey, Gulf Coast
  • James Owen, Everglades City
  • Whitney Stites, Community
  • Kristin Consolino, Barron Collier
  • Eric Beights, Lely *

2001

  • Ashleigh Bamrick, Naples
  • Amber Prange, Lely
  • Leonard Bryant, Immokalee
  • Andrew Pacer, Gulf Coast
  • Amanda Stokes, Everglades City
  • Tanya Moss, Community
  • Andrew Diakos, Barron Collier
  • Shannon McGregor, St. John Neumann *

2000

  • Aaron Stuart Noe Bremerman, St. John Neumann
  • Melanie Brooke Bell, Naples
  • Dustin David, Lely
  • Maude Richard, Immokalee
  • Emily M. Van Leeuwen, Gulf Coast
  • Kari April Smith, Everglades City
  • Ashli Michelle Gagliano, Barron Collier
  • Lars Grimm, Community School *

1999

  • Joy Ashby, St. John Neumann
  • Tiffany Walker, Naples
  • Leila Melhem, Lely
  • Gean Gilot, Immokalee
  • Michael Dugan, Gulf Coast
  • Andrew Potter, Everglades City
  • Bryan Acken, Community
  • Kelly Roloff, Barron Collier *

1998

  • Laura Major, St. John Neumann
  • Michelle Moschel, Naples
  • Andy Beights, Lely
  • Alexanderia Balkun, Everglades City
  • Brooke Stites, Community
  • Lucas Tanner, Barron Collier
  • Carrissa Johnson, Immokalee *

1997

  • Megan Klokochar, St. John Neumann
  • Angela Caueffield, Naples
  • James Sainvilus, Immokalee
  • Diana Potter, Everglades City
  • Marla Williams, Community
  • Leila Revel, Barron Collier
  • Jacki Haar, Lely *

1996

  • Barry Larkin, St. John Neumann
  • Jeff Ryan, Lely
  • Bernie Martinez, Immokalee
  • Scott Miles, Community
  • Jamie Meerpohl, Barron Collier
  • Ethan Altaratz, Naples *

1995

  • Tricia Briscoe, St. John Neumann
  • Jenni Thompson, Lely
  • Kevin Watkins, Immokalee
  • Terry Gray, Everglades City
  • Nicole Winfield, Barron Collier
  • Lynn Miller, Naples *

1994

  • Elizabeth Bartels, St. John Neumann
  • Suzan Ayasun, Lely
  • Carolyn Ann Dupree, Immokalee
  • Thomas Mitchell, Everglades City
  • Matt Cammuso, Barron Collier
  • Jean Bonnici, Naples *

1993

  • Kate Roettele, St. John Neumann
  • Tommy Layton, Naples
  • Ruben Gallegos, Jr., Immokalee
  • Robert Browning, Everglades City
  • Rob Winfield, Barron Collier
  • Ryan Krzykowski, Lely *

1992

  • Roger Aboundader, St. John Neumann
  • Nicole Augustine, Lely
  • Israel Cruz, Immokalee
  • David Brewer, Everglades City
  • Greg Raub, Barron Collier
  • Danny Bond, Naples *

1991

  • Chris Beauchamp, St. John Neumann
  • Zach Miller, Naples
  • Damon Jones, Lely
  • Humberto Pineda, Immokalee
  • Kristie Weeks, Everglades City
  • Rich Hill, Barron Collier *

1990

  • Matt Stanley, St. John Neumann
  • John Schedel, Naples
  • Nick Ojanovac, Lely
  • Michelle Ann Thomas, Immokalee
  • Chris Harmon, Everglades City
  • Terry Dean, Barron Collier *